Stacks Image 3879
Stacks Image 4146

MIAA All-State Meet

MIAA XC Championships
MIAA XC Championships
Stacks Image 3885
  • Hockomock Championships

    5,000 Meters Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1. Franklin 38
    2. Mansfield 41
    3. King Philip 109
    4. Milford 124
    5. Sharon 142
    6. Oliver Ames 157
    7. Taunton 191
    8. North Attleboro 195
    9. Attleboro 208
    10. Foxboro 286
    11. Canton 302
    12. Stoughton 369
     
    1. 11 Michael Griffin 15:54.67
    King Philip
    2. 11 Tyler Brogan 16:12.88
    Franklin
    3. 10 Nicholas Calitri 16:15.56
    Franklin
    4. 12 Jason Windvogel 16:26.14
    Mansfield
    5. 11 Mike Mullahy 16:29.48
    Mansfield
    6. 12 Michael Hagen 16:35.98
    Franklin
    7. 12 Alexander Starovoy... 16:36.23
    Sharon
    8. 11 Michael Norberg 16:38.50
    King Philip
    9. 12 Patrick Heavey 16:39.59
    Mansfield
    10. 12 Paxton Howard 16:45.32
    Mansfield
    11. 12 Dylan Kehoe 16:49.25
    Franklin
    12. 10 Nolan Tavares 16:55.98
    Taunton
    13. 12 Cullen Lancaster 17:00.61
    Mansfield
    14. 11 Eric DeLorenzo 17:06.14
    King Philip
    15. 10 Nate Reservitz 17:07.88
    Oliver Ames
    16. 9 Jake McCann-Tiede 17:10.00
    Franklin
    17. 12 Julian Dixon 17:10.24
    North Attleboro
    18. 10 Nathan Seybert 17:12.03
    Attleboro
    19. 10 Kyle Sarney 17:14.00
    Oliver Ames
    20. 12 Anthony DiStauro 17:15.00
    Milford
    21. 12 Mitchell Regan 17:16.00
    Franklin
    22. 11 Maxwell Manor 17:17.00
    Milford
    23. 11 Ryan Proulx 17:17.64
    Foxboro
    24. 12 Miguel Torres 17:21.04
    Milford
    25. 12 Liam Monahan 17:21.42
    North Attleboro
    26. 10 Jordan Saks 17:21.64
    Sharon
    27. 12 Brendan O'Shaughne... 17:28.54
    Milford
    28. 12 Daniel Barrow 17:30.24
    Franklin
    29. 12 Peter Sullivan 17:30.51
    Mansfield
    30. 10 Ty Cali 17:33.36
    Taunton
    31. 12 Gianni Panno 17:37.26
    Milford
    32. 12 Sam Donnellan 17:37.81
    Mansfield
    33. 11 Jacob Dubin 17:41.20
    Sharon
    34. 10 Bradley Weiss 17:41.55
    Sharon
    35. 12 Chris Berthrong 17:43.00
    Milford
    36. 11 Colin Quinlan 17:46.00
    Taunton
    37. 12 Ryan Goldman 17:47.00
    Franklin
    38. 11 David Fiedorczyk 17:49.00
    Oliver Ames
    39. 9 Owen McMorrow 17:50.00
    Oliver Ames
    40. 12 Liam Walker 17:50.38
    Attleboro
    41. 11 Dan Botte 17:50.88
    King Philip
    42. 11 Daniel Nobrega 17:51.00
    North Attleboro
    43. 10 Siddharth Reddy 17:51.63
    Sharon
    44. 12 Kanishka Sethi 17:52.33
    Sharon
    45. 11 Alex Maddestra 17:52.76
    Canton
    46. 11 Francis Wenner 17:53.37
    Attleboro
    47. 12 Ryan Connor 17:54.66
    King Philip
    48. 9 Kyle Downing 17:59.00
    Canton
    49. 10 Alex Ramirez 18:00.00
    Oliver Ames
    50. 12 Colin Rahaman 18:03.00
    Stoughton
    51. 11 Jared Osofsky 18:07.00
    Sharon
    52. 12 Alexander Hagen 18:12.00
    King Philip
    53. 12 Matthew Shumway 18:14.00
    Franklin
    54. 12 Nick Raffa 18:16.23
    Attleboro
    55. 12 Thomas Flood 18:17.00
    North Attleboro
    56. 11 Damian Geltrude 18:19.57
    Attleboro
    57. 11 Gabriel Pardo Cota 18:21.67
    Milford
    58. 12 Justin Miller 18:22.08
    Mansfield
    59. 9 Ryan Strawbridge 18:24.51
    Taunton
    60. 11 Matthew Letourneau 18:25.00
    Taunton
    61. 12 Joshua Smith 18:25.50
    King Philip
    62. 9 Christopher Galligan 18:25.77
    North Attleboro
    63. 10 Trevor Flint 18:25.99
    Mansfield
    64. 12 Matthew Andrews 18:27.00
    King Philip
    65. 10 Mark Starovoytov 18:28.00
    Sharon
    66. 12 Brendan Lemieux 18:31.50
    King Philip
    67. 12 Ryan Kelley 18:33.00
    Milford
    68. 11 James Kong 18:34.00
    Sharon
    69. 11 Mike Peel 18:35.00
    Mansfield
    70. 10 Steven Westgate 18:36.00
    Taunton
    71. 11 Ben Giffen 18:38.00
    Mansfield
    72. 10 Jack Hernon 18:41.00
    Canton
    73. 9 Sean Marshall 18:43.00
    Attleboro
    74. 11 Shea Duffy 18:46.00
    King Philip
    75. 12 Patrick Piscitelli 18:47.00
    Foxboro
    76. 12 Cooper Ross 18:47.80
    Franklin
    77. 11 Nate Palter 18:49.00
    Foxboro
    78. 12 Paxton Downs 18:51.38
    Foxboro
    79. 12 Noah Wieland 18:52.00
    Sharon
    80. 10 Neil Bowie 18:57.11
    Attleboro
    81. 12 Skyler Poirier 18:57.56
    North Attleboro
    82. 11 Lucas DeSousa 18:58.00
    Taunton
    83. 9 Casey Poirier 18:59.00
    North Attleboro
    84. 9 Nipoti Jacob 18:59.50
    Oliver Ames
    85. 10 Gavin Kelley 19:00.00
    Taunton
    86. 12 Sam Pollack 19:02.00
    Foxboro
    87. 11 Liam Bennett 19:03.00
    Milford
    88. 11 Andrew Waldorf 19:06.00
    Oliver Ames
    89. 12 Tyler Comeau 19:07.00
    Foxboro
    90. 12 Aayush Patel 19:10.00
    Milford
    91. 11 Zachary Martin 19:15.00
    Attleboro
    92. 11 Joey Looney 19:15.50
    Oliver Ames
    93. 11 Chris Rota 19:15.50
    Canton
    94. 9 Frtichman Wyatt 19:19.00
    Oliver Ames
    95. 12 Trey Lawson 19:31.00
    Foxboro
    96. 12 Patrick Ibarra 19:31.00
    Attleboro
    97. 9 Avery Evan 19:34.00
    Oliver Ames
    98. 10 Joshua Tiews 19:47.00
    Attleboro
    99. 12 Ryan Carney 19:49.53
    Canton
    100. 9 Michael Henriques 20:00.84
    Stoughton
    101. 10 Elias Jabbour 20:07.00
    Canton
    102. 12 James Vo 20:11.00
    Canton
    103. 12 Brendan Gallagher 20:20.92
    Stoughton
    104. 11 Sebastian Malek 20:26.91
    Stoughton
    105. 10 Kyle Wanless 20:38.12
    Canton
    106. 11 Sohil Apte 20:42.47
    Canton
    107. 12 Ethan Freedman 20:50.95
    Stoughton
    108. 10 Sawyer Julier-Albert 21:09.00
    Canton
    109. 11 Joshua McNamara 21:12.00
    Stoughton
    110. 9 Robert Currier 21:23.00
    Stoughton
    111. 12 Marcos Amado 21:33.00
    Stoughton
    112. 10 Gabriel Arroyo 21:45.56
    Stoughton
    113. 12 Timothy Gallerani 21:55.00
    Taunton
    114. 10 Brad Russo 21:58.93
    Stoughton
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

    2. 10 Luke Cashin 17:54.57
    Franklin
    3. 10 Daniel Kipp 17:57.00
    Mansfield
    4. 11 Kyle Clinch 18:22.00
    King Philip
    5. 10 James Schlenker 18:47.00
    Mansfield
    6. 10 Alex Towle 19:05.00
    Franklin
    7. 10 Liam Noke 19:06.00
    King Philip
    8. 10 Luke Bryan 19:19.00
    Franklin
    9. 9 Ethan Sylvia 19:34.00
    Attleboro
    10. 10 Joshua Anderson 19:35.00
    Franklin
    11. 10 Aidan Judge 19:41.00
    North Attleboro
    12. 11 Maxwell Vaughn 19:46.00
    North Attleboro
    13. 10 Andrew Noke 19:49.00
    King Philip
    14. 11 Jake Parkman 19:50.00
    Foxboro
    15. 12 Cole DiForte 19:54.00
    Mansfield
    16. 11 Conor McCarthy 19:58.00
    Mansfield
    18. 11 Samuel Block 20:00.00
    Attleboro
    19. 10 Zachary Strompers 20:02.00
    Attleboro
    20. 10 Danny Ciccone 20:03.00
    Milford
    21. 10 Connor Davis 20:05.00
    North Attleboro
    22. 10 Zachary Oliveira 20:06.00
    Taunton
    23. 10 Jeremy Gay 20:09.00
    Taunton
    24. 12 Nicholas Zaffino 20:10.00
    Franklin
    25. 12 Rath Chase 20:10.50
    Attleboro
    26. 10 Sam Evans 20:18.00
    King Philip
    27. 10 Connor Callahan 20:22.52
    Foxboro
    28. 11 Cormac Ganshirt 20:28.11
    Oliver Ames
    29. 10 Tim Corkery 20:28.71
    Mansfield
    31. 11 Isaiah McHoul 20:40.00
    North Attleboro
    32. 11 Evan Capar 20:43.00
    Attleboro
    33. 11 Benjamin Bartolomeu 20:45.00
    Taunton
    34. 10 Johnathan Attinello 20:48.00
    Franklin
    35. 10 Joseph Zercie 20:49.00
    Franklin
    36. 10 Ethan Park 20:50.00
    Franklin
    37. 10 Cameron Moro 20:53.00
    Oliver Ames
    38. 11 Samuel Vilt 20:54.00
    Milford
    39. 10 Jason Xiong 20:54.50
    Sharon
    40. 11 David Coplan 20:57.00
    Milford
    41. 10 Joe McCabe 20:58.00
    Foxboro
    42. 10 Jack McCarthy 20:58.50
    Oliver Ames
    43. 10 Travis Delvecchio 20:59.00
    Franklin
    44. 11 Jiaqi Liu 21:02.00
    Sharon
    45. 12 Tom Dorval 21:03.00
    Milford
    46. 11 Andrew Lofgren 21:04.00
    Taunton
    47. 10 Robby Schnitzer 21:06.00
    Sharon
    48. 12 Robert Martin 21:10.00
    Attleboro
    49. 11 JT Vasconcellos 21:13.00
    North Attleboro
    50. 10 Shane Bissanti 21:15.00
    Franklin
    51. 12 Luke Byrnes 21:15.50
    Foxboro
    52. 9 Wilson Bradley 21:16.50
    Oliver Ames
    53. 11 Ted Lucier 21:16.75
    Milford
    54. - Juste Giovany 21:17.00
    Oliver Ames
    55. 9 Muir John 21:17.50
    Oliver Ames
    56. 9 Perry Haarith 21:19.00
    Oliver Ames
    57. 11 Robert McCarthy 21:24.00
    Oliver Ames
    58. 12 Matthew Katz 21:26.00
    Mansfield
    59. 10 Liam Cody 21:26.50
    Foxboro
    61. 11 Daniel Gallagher 21:30.00
    North Attleboro
    62. 10 Jack Callahan 21:30.50
    North Attleboro
    63. 10 Jack Magit 21:32.00
    Oliver Ames
    64. 11 Jackson Sylvestre 21:33.00
    Foxboro
    66. 11 Ryan Kosh 21:42.00
    King Philip
    67. 11 Aidan Patrick 21:54.00
    Oliver Ames
    68. 12 Ian Lewis 21:57.00
    Sharon
    69. 10 Christopher Martinez 21:58.00
    North Attleboro
    70. 12 Jay Girvan 22:03.00
    Canton
    71. 12 Mark Socia 22:07.00
    Attleboro
    72. 11 Gabriel Laboy 22:08.00
    Stoughton
    73. 10 Akash Patel 22:09.00
    Stoughton
    74. 12 Devin Ming 22:11.00
    Franklin
    75. 9 Ruzmatov Elyor 22:14.00
    Oliver Ames
    76. 10 Jack Mullen 22:20.00
    King Philip
    77. 10 Nikhil Khond 22:22.00
    Stoughton
    78. 9 Reilly Daniel 22:25.00
    Oliver Ames
    79. 10 Nathan Rose 22:27.00
    Canton
    80. 11 Max Goodman 22:32.00
    Sharon
    81. 12 Evan Hamlin 22:39.00
    Oliver Ames
    82. 10 Joseph Anderson 22:40.00
    Foxboro
    83. 10 Jack Jansons 22:40.50
    Milford
    84. 12 Jakob Waryas 22:45.00
    Foxboro
    85. 11 Josh Mei 22:53.00
    Canton
    86. - Anderson Zhu 22:56.00
    Canton
    87. 10 Deepak Akella 22:58.00
    Stoughton
    88. 10 Tim Santoro 23:02.00
    King Philip
    89. 10 Kevin Bainton 23:02.50
    North Attleboro
    90. 12 John Corcoran 23:08.77
    Franklin
    91. 10 Ryan O'Rourke 23:11.52
    Franklin
    92. 10 Mitchell Bradley 23:13.00
    Oliver Ames
    93. 10 Benjamin Levy 23:14.00
    Sharon
    94. 9 Rodgers Andrew 23:15.00
    Oliver Ames
    95. 11 CJ Dexter 23:19.00
    Franklin
    96. 9 Jason Drinan 23:20.00
    North Attleboro
    97. 10 Adam Dombroski 23:20.50
    Franklin
    98. 10 Mark Carlson 23:24.00
    North Attleboro
    99. 12 Cam Morton 23:29.00
    Foxboro
    100. 11 Alex Caramelo 23:29.50
    Taunton
    101. 12 Cameron Duffy 23:34.00
    Stoughton
    102. 11 Teddy Querzoli 23:37.00
    Oliver Ames
    103. 12 Ohm Patel 23:39.00
    Milford
    104. 12 Ammar Zia 23:40.00
    Foxboro
    105. 12 Jared White 23:40.00
    Franklin
    106. 10 Aidan Weaver 23:47.00
    Franklin
    107. 10 Brendan Mitchell 23:52.00
    Canton
    108. 11 Brendan Shanahan 23:59.00
    Oliver Ames
    109. 10 Andrew Meyer 24:04.00
    Foxboro
    110. 10 Russell Kitsis 24:10.00
    King Philip
    111. 10 Shashank Reddy 24:10.50
    Sharon
    112. 10 Harry Coyne 24:12.50
    Franklin
    113. 9 Whiteside Benjamin 24:13.00
    Oliver Ames
    114. 12 Benjamin Daggett 24:13.50
    Sharon
    115. 9 Charles MacInnis 24:19.00
    Oliver Ames
    116. 12 Zanthius Collins 24:22.00
    Franklin
    117. 10 Michael Donovan 24:25.00
    Canton
    118. 10 Saahil Bhakta 24:28.00
    Franklin
    119. 10 Jake Welz 24:37.00
    Oliver Ames
    120. - Jonathan Gong 24:38.00
    Canton
    121. 11 Ian Ho 24:46.00
    Stoughton
    122. 10 Christopher Campbell 24:55.00
    Franklin
    123. 12 Ayush Thacker 25:12.00
    Sharon
    124. 11 Dennis Regis 25:13.00
    Stoughton
    125. 11 Joseph McVeigh 25:33.00
    Attleboro
    126. 11 Oliver Perry 25:34.00
    Stoughton
    127. 10 Shawn Howze 25:34.00
    Stoughton
    128. 12 Rhys Casstevens 25:34.00
    Attleboro
    129. 10 Brandon O'Grady 25:34.00
    Stoughton
    130. 11 Bryce Dessalines 25:34.00
    Sharon
    131. 10 Anthony Piscitello 25:34.00
    Sharon
    1. 10 Declan Walmsley 2:32.70
    Franklin

  • Catholic Memorial Inv

    5,000 Meters Varsity Div 2

    Official Team Scores

    1. Mansfield 30
    2. Central Catholic 90
    3. Duxbury 109
    4. North Attleboro 136
    5. Attleboro 137
    6. St Johns Prep 148
    7. Methuen 163
    8. Stoneham 182
    9. Arlington Catholic 249
    10. Cardinal Spellman 257
    11. Dedham 303
     
    1. 11 Sean Kay 16:25
    Arlington Catholic
    2. 12 Jason Windvogel 16:46
    Mansfield
    3. 12 Eoin Dooley 16:46
    Stoneham
    4. 11 James Burger 16:52
    Central Catholic
    5. 12 Patrick Heavey 16:54
    Mansfield
    6. 12 Paxton Howard 16:54
    Mansfield
    7. 11 Xavier Metivier 16:59
    Methuen
    8. 11 Mike Mullahy 17:03
    Mansfield
    9. 12 Cullen Lancaster 17:24
    Mansfield
    10. 12 Mike Blanchard 17:32
    Central Catholic
    11. 12 Liam Monahan 17:35
    North Attleboro
    12. 12 Justin Miller 17:36
    Mansfield
    13. 12 Peter Sullivan 17:40
    Mansfield
    14. 10 Nathan Seybert 17:45
    Attleboro
    15. 11 Friend Weiler 17:47
    Duxbury
    16. 10 Matt Giannasca 17:47
    Central Catholic
    17. 12 Samuel Flint 17:52
    Methuen
    18. 11 Chase Schomp 17:57
    Duxbury
    19. 11 Geddes Donlon 17:57
    St Johns Prep
    20. 10 Joe Chalifoux 18:01
    Duxbury
    21. 10 Matthew Quinn 18:06
    St Johns Prep
    22. 12 Thomas Flood 18:09
    North Attleboro
    23. 12 Liam Walker 18:17
    Attleboro
    24. 11 Cormac Crippen 18:17
    Central Catholic
    25. 10 Bradley Beckerman 18:20
    Duxbury
    26. 11 Daniel Nobrega 18:25
    North Attleboro
    27. 12 Nick Raffa 18:25
    Attleboro
    28. 10 Joseph Bozek 18:26
    Methuen
    29. 11 Mike Bowen 18:26
    Cardinal Spellman
    30. 10 Sean Overlan 18:26
    Stoneham
    31. 10 Nick Turcotte 18:30
    Duxbury
    32. 11 Francis Wenner 18:31
    Attleboro
    33. 11 Ethan Kittell 18:35
    St Johns Prep
    34. 12 Sam Stapinski 18:38
    Duxbury
    35. 11 Chase Drinkwater 18:39
    St Johns Prep
    36. 11 Duncan Louis 18:42
    Central Catholic
    37. 12 Henry Lanza 18:52
    Duxbury
    38. 12 Skyler Poirier 18:56
    North Attleboro
    39. 9 Christopher Galligan 19:01
    North Attleboro
    40. 11 Camden Musial 19:08
    St Johns Prep
    41. 11 Zachary Martin 19:09
    Attleboro
    42. 12 Vrandol Perez 19:10
    Central Catholic
    43. 10 Neil Bowie 19:12
    Attleboro
    44. 12 Patrick Ibarra 19:18
    Attleboro
    45. 12 Jack Clarke 19:18
    North Attleboro
    46. 12 Alec Travaglia 19:27
    Central Catholic
    47. 11 Luca Perrett 19:32
    Stoneham
    48. 11 Will Dwortz 19:32
    St Johns Prep
    49. 12 Charles Norton 19:33
    Cardinal Spellman
    50. 10 Fotino Nate 19:40
    Stoneham
    51. 11 Anthony Fortuna 19:45
    Methuen
    52. 12 Greg Raso 19:46
    Stoneham
    53. 11 Nick Maddison 19:47
    St Johns Prep
    54. 12 Sam Larue 19:49
    Cardinal Spellman
    55. 10 Harry Murphy 19:59
    Dedham
    56. 11 Edward O'Keefe 20:12
    Arlington Catholic
    57. 11 Joe Redmond 20:41
    Cardinal Spellman
    58. 12 Samuel Whitney 20:46
    Dedham
    59. 12 Joshua Minard 20:47
    Dedham
    60. 10 Liam King 20:51
    Methuen
    61. 12 Evan Tremblay 21:27
    Arlington Catholic
    62. 10 Mearob Fatema 21:39
    Stoneham
    63. 10 Jack Reilly 21:50
    Stoneham
    64. 12 Alejandro Maldonado 21:54
    Dedham
    65. 12 Peter Donovan 21:59
    Arlington Catholic
    66. 11 Liam Spratt 21:59
    Stoneham
    67. 11 James Brown 22:18
    Arlington Catholic
    68. 12 William Chu 22:51
    Dedham
    69. 11 LeBrandt Flemming 22:52
    Cardinal Spellman
    70. 11 Kien Kuzlotsky 23:01
    Methuen
    71. 10 Aaron Lin 23:05
    Stoneham
    72. 11 Alec Worthen-Sluz 23:47
    Stoneham
    73. 12 Matthew Smith 24:01
    Arlington Catholic
    74. 10 Owen Venturelli 24:43
    Arlington Catholic
    75. 9 Anthony Andrade 25:07
    Cardinal Spellman
    76. 11 Lombardo Nicholas 28:58
    Stoneham
    77. 11 Trevor Lopinsky 32:55
    Stoneham

  • Twilight Invitational


    Mansfield Boys at Twilight Meet

    3.1 Mile Varsity Race

    1. 142. 12 Sam Donnellan
    17:35.0 Mansfield
    2. 176. 11 Ben Giffen
    17:53.5 Mansfield
    3. 227. 12 Ben Thibeault
    18:33.7 Mansfield
    4. 250. 12 Greg Waters
    19:21.4 Mansfield
    5. 253. 12 Cole DiForte
    19:24.0 Mansfield

    3.1 Mile Soph Race

    1. 33. 10 Trevor Flint
    17:57.7 Mansfield
    2. 44. - Dan Kipp
    18:06.9 Mansfield
    3. 45. 10 James Schlenker
    18:08.0 Mansfield
    4. 75. 10 Tim Corkery
    18:42.2 Mansfield
    5. 144. 10 Jack Taylor
    19:59.3 Mansfield
    6. 205. 10 Justin Weiner
    22:19.5 Mansfield
    7. 214. 10 Dylan McIntyre
    23:14.1 Mansfield
    8. 215. 10 Owen Lasbury-Casey
    23:15.4 Mansfield

    3.1 Mile JV Race

    1. 154. 11 Mike Peel
    19:52.9 Mansfield
    2. 178. 11 Conor McCarthy
    20:13.8 Mansfield
    3. 187. 11 Dan Olen
    20:27.1 Mansfield
    4. 225. 12 Matthew Katz
    21:08.8 Mansfield

    2.1 Mile Frosh Race

    1. 74. 9 Steven Vovcsko
    12:52.3 Mansfield
    2. 134. 9 Sam Olsen
    13:39.3 Mansfield
    3. 210. 9 Josh Mocklin
    15:24.3 Mansfield
  • Ocean State Invitational

    5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1. St Johns Prep 109
    2. Fairfield Warde 112
    3. Mansfield 183
    4. Newton South 192
    5. Oliver Ames 220
    6. Walpole 236
    7. Central Catholic 257
    8. Sachem East 259
    9. Suffern 272
    10. E.O. Smith 285
    11. Boston College (BC) 302
    12. Guilford 323
    13. North Andover 354
    14. Beverly 358
    15. Brockton 382
    16. Hopkinton 383
    17. Milford 389
    18. Chelmsford 401
    19. North Attleboro 435
    20. Norwich Free Academy 445
    21. Taunton 517
    22. Barnstable 538
    23. Duxbury 550
    24. Coventry 616
    25. Attleboro 646
    26. Woodstock Academy 751
    27. Assabet Valley Tech 798
    28. Hingham 811
    29. Stoughton 901
     
    3. 12 Patrick Heavey

    16:33.8 SR Mansfield
    38. 12 Paxton Howard

    17:30.9 SR Mansfield
    40. 11 Mike Mullahy

    17:31.5 PR Mansfield
    42. 12 Cullen Lancaster

    17:32.3 SR Mansfield
    60. 12 Peter Sullivan

    17:51.5 PR Mansfield
    122. 12 Sam Donnellan

    18:38.5 PR Mansfield

    View All Results 
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division 2 Junior Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1. Lexington 15
    2. North Kingstown 112
    3. St Anthony's 118
    4. Newton South 121
    5. Manhasset 131
    6. Suffern 164
    7. St Johns Prep 201
    8. Syosset 237
    9. Saint John's Shrewsbury 260
    10. Brockton 338
    11. Boston College (BC) 368
    12. Fairfield Warde 376
    13. Guilford 392
    14. Mansfield 392
    15. Natick 416
    16. Sachem East 420
    17. Chelmsford 420
    18. Beverly 444
    19. Milford 565
    20. Central Catholic 592
    21. Attleboro 669
    22. Wilbur Cross 685
    23. Hopkinton 690
    24. Norwich Free Academy 700
    25. North Attleboro 716
    26. E.O. Smith 786
    27. Taunton 810
    28. Hingham 825
    29. Oliver Ames 890
    30. Duxbury 904
    31. Barnstable 909
    32. Stoughton 1019
    33. Woodstock Academy 1074
     
    61. 11 Anthony Cardosa

    18:56.3 SR Mansfield
    84. 10 James Schlenker

    19:19.4 PR Mansfield
    96.