Dedicated to Excellence
Massachusetts Indoor Track & Field


Athletic.net
John Carroll  (additions & corrections)
Coach Pete Schuder (web design)
100 Meter Dash
11.7h
Melody Johnson
North Attleboro

1986
200 Meter Dash
24.59
Sarah Wernik
Northampton

2006
400 Meter Dash
53.09
Christine Mullen
Seekonk
Junior Nationals, UCLA 1977
800 Meter Run
2:03.88
Johanna Forman
Falmouth
ML King Games, Jamaica
1977
1 Mile Run
4:37.23
Arianna Lambrie
Bromfield School
All State Meet 6/7
2003
2 Mile Run
10:11.9h
Arianna Lambie
Bromfield School

2004
110 Meter Hurdles
14.08
Vanessa Clerveaux
Brockton
Coaches Invitation 5/12
2012
400 Intermediate Hurdles
59.97
Nancy Robinson
Falmouth
US Junior Champs, UCLA
1997
4x100 Meter Relay
47.92
North Attleboro
North Attleboro
All State Meet
2009
4x400 Meter Relay
3:50.04
Mansfield
Jenkins, Broyles, Unger, Jenssen
New England Meet, VT
2009
4x800 Meter Relay
9:01.78
Lincoln-Sudbury
Brocker, Crowe, Mepham, Keklak
NB Nationals 6/17
2011
Shot Put
44-09.00
Heather Oldham
Woburn

1998
Discus
157-05.00
Pia Iacova
Brockton

1979
Javelin
164-03.00
Eileen Crehan
North Quincy

1984
High Jump
6-01.00
Heather Francis
Dartmouth

1996
Long Jump
20-11.75
Arantxa King
Medford

2005
Triple Jump
42-01.50
Carla Forbes
Newton North
US World Youth Trials
2011
Pole Vault
13-00.25
Samantha Shepard
Weston

2002

Womens x

100 Meters

1. 11 Briana Robitaille 12.09a
MA Attleboro

2. 12 Carly Daniel 12.33a
MA Wellesley
* 3. 11 Danielle Mitchell 12.37a
MA Natick

4. 11 Emily Cahill 12.40a
MA Uxbridge
* 5. 10 Jessica Scott 12.45a
MA Hopkinton
* 6. 10 Amanda Henson 12.48a
MA Barnstable
* 7. 12 Nicole Genard 12.50a
MA Somerville
* 8. 12 Saffie Bangura 12.52a
MA Lynn Classical
* 9. 11 Diamonte Spencer 12.53a
MA Springfield Central

10. 10 Dominique Hall 12.65a
MA Shrewsbury
* 11. 11 Anchella Bernard 12.66a
MA Cambridge Rindge & Latin
* 12. 10 Nikayla Simpson 12.68a
MA Brockton
*
11 Alex Majetich 12.68a
MA Mt Greylock Regional

14. 12 Nikki Dempsey 12.71a
MA Norwell
* 15. 10 Emily Ryan 12.72a
MA Wellesley

16. 12 Julia Mehlman 12.73a
MA North Andover
* 17. 12 Malone Patty 12.74a
MA Wakefield
* 18. 12 Erin Rybacki 12.75a
MA East Longmeadow
* 19. 10 Andriana Higgins 12.79a
MA Milton


11 Xanthi Pantazelos 12.79a
MA Danvers

21. 10 Amanda Reilly 12.80a
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
*
12 Megan Davis 12.80a
MA Algonquin Regional
* 23. 12 Stephanie Antoine 12.81a
MA Greater New Bedford Vo Tech

24. 11 Claire O'Donnell 12.86a
MA Plymouth North
* 25. 11 Tulie Finley-Moise 12.88a
MA Lexington
* 26. 9 Sarah Militano 12.91a
MA Nashoba Regional


12 Michelle Savoie 12.91a
MA Milford


12 Erin McCarthy 12.91a
MA Walpole


9 Amy Piccolo 12.91a
MA Ursuline Academy

30. 12 Aleasha Ferreira 12.92a
MA Ludlow
* 31. 10 Uchechi Nna 12.94a
MA Framingham

32. 10 Talia Halliday 12.96a
MA Brockton
*
10 Blessing Ojini 12.96a
MA Needham

34. 10 Courtney Luscier 13.00a
MA Taconic

35. 12 Sarah Hogan 13.01a
MA Tewksbury Memorial
* 36. 12 Molly Clark 13.03a
MA Hingham
*
10 Kayla Ralston 13.03a
MA Dennis-Yarmouth


12 Dacey Gilligan 13.03a
MA Marshfield

39. 11 Brenna Stewart 13.04a
MA Algonquin Regional


12 Emily Williams 13.04c
MA Waltham

41. 11 Kelsey Ferris 13.06a
MA Triton Regional


12 Elizabeth Dowling 13.06a
MA Hanover
* 43. 11 Kristi Leslie 13.07a
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg

44. 11 Robin Gross 13.09a
MA Lexington
*
12 Stephanie Carey 13.09a
MA East Bridgewater


9 Melissa Beaupre 13.09a
MA North Attleboro

47. 12 Audrey Schmidt 13.11a
MA Millbury


12 Leanne Kent 13.11a
MA Central Catholic

49. 10 Angie Higgins 13.12a
MA Milton
* 50. 12 Colby Hall 13.13a
MA Bellingham


12 Robin Doroff 13.13a
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional
200 Meters
* 1. 12 Rebecca Robinson 24.74a
MA Arlington
* 2. 11 Emily Dawidczyk 25.06a
MA Oxford
* 3. 10 Amanda Henson 25.45a
MA Barnstable

4. 10 Dominique Hall 25.61a
MA Shrewsbury

5. 12 Jessica Bridle 25.64a
MA Tewksbury Memorial

6. 12 Carly Daniel 25.76a
MA Wellesley

7. 11 Bionca St Fleur 25.84a
MA Melrose
* 8. 11 Andrea Marcotte 25.87a
MA Foxboro
* 9. 12 Erin McCarthy 25.94a
MA Walpole


9 Amy Piccolo 25.94a
MA Ursuline Academy

11. 12 Jennifer Esposito 25.97a
MA Mansfield
* 12. 11 Claire O'Donnell 25.98a
MA Plymouth North
*
9 Kylie Lorenzen 25.98a
MA Holliston
* 14. 12 Samantha Kroll 25.99a
MA North Attleboro
* 15. 12 Leanne Kent 26.01a
MA Central Catholic
* 16. 12 Selena Yates 26.06a
MA Holyoke

17. 12 Julia Mehlman 26.08a
MA North Andover

18. 11 Maya Jarostchuk 26.10a
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg
* 19. 11 Aliyah Alley 26.13a
MA Wareham
*
12 Stephanie Antoine 26.13a
MA Greater New Bedford Vo Tech
*
12 Laquasia Anderson 26.13a
MA Brighton
* 22. 10 Emily Ryan 26.19a
MA Wellesley


12 Milan Neville 26.19a
MA Brockton
* 24. 11 Katie Phieffer 26.25a
MA Bridgewater-Raynham Regional

25. 9 Serena Hooker 26.29a
MA Algonquin Regional

26. 12 Michelle Savoie 26.30a
MA Milford

27. 12 Victoria Tondre 26.34a
MA Canton

28. 11 Alex Majetich 26.36a
MA Mt Greylock Regional

29. 10 Talia Halliday 26.38a
MA Brockton

30. 9 Jenny Sexton 26.39a
MA Waltham


11 Maddy Shea 26.39a
MA Walpole
*
11 Maddie Pronovost 26.39a
MA Brookline
* 33. 12 Wilhelmina Moen 26.40a
MA Boston Latin

34. 9 Rhyana Freeman 26.43a
MA Brookline

35. 10 Kerstin Darsney 26.49a
MA Triton Regional
* 36. 10 Grace Macura 26.52a
MA Stoneham


12 Tove Freeman 26.52a
MA Quabbin Reg Senior

38. 10 Jessica Scott 26.61a
MA Hopkinton

39. 11 Robin Gross 26.63a
MA Lexington

40. 10 Rebecca Potter 26.64a
MA Lynn Classical
*
12 Kaleigh Erickson 26.64a
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
* 42. 11 Jane Freda 26.69a
MA Hingham
* 43. 10 Cydney Franks 26.71a
MA Brockton
* 44. 12 Abby Boyd 26.74a
MA Minnechaug Reg

45. 12 Arianna Freeman 26.79a
MA Brockton
* 46. 11 Gabriella Candeleri 26.81a 17 MA Hingham
* 47. 12 Candace Kasper 26.82a
MA East Longmeadow
* 48. 12 Robin Doroff 26.83a
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional

49. 11 Emily Gustavson 26.85a
MA Tantasqua Regional
* 50. 10 Kristina Gustafson 26.86a
MA Medfield Senior
400 Meters
* 1. 11 Maya Jarostchuk 56.85a
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg

2. 12 Kendal Knous 57.36a
MA Franklin
* 3. 12 Julia Kee 57.39a
MA Weston

4. 9 Amy Piccolo 57.93a
MA Ursuline Academy

5. 12 Emily Senning 58.02a
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional
* 6. 11 Amy Collins 58.03a
MA Wachusett Regional
* 7. 11 Carly Muscaro 58.16a
MA Ashland
* 8. 12 Jessica Bridle 58.18a
MA Tewksbury Memorial
* 9. 11 Heather MacLean 58.36a
MA Peabody
* 10. 10 Sara Semenza 58.60a
MA Tewksbury Memorial

11. 9 Jenny Sexton 58.77a
MA Waltham
* 12. 11 Krista Webb 58.79a
MA Narragansett Regional
* 13. 10 Maddie Oldow 58.82a
MA Mansfield
*
10 Khaila Ramirez 58.82a
MA Northampton
* 15. 9 Shannon Kennedy 58.84a
MA East Longmeadow
* 16. 12 Dacey Gilligan 58.85a
MA Marshfield

17. 9 Elizabeth Gulino 58.90a
MA Attleboro

18. 11 Meghan Bellerose 58.98a
MA Newton North
* 19. 10 Caitlyn Harty 59.08a
MA Beverly
* 20. 11 Robin Gross 59.29a
MA Lexington

21. 10 Jane Clark 59.34a
MA Notre Dame Academy-Worcester
* 22. 9 Miriam Wood 59.41a
MA Quabbin Reg Senior
* 23. 9 Sierra Irvin 59.50a
MA Hingham
* 24. 9 Rhyana Freeman 59.52a
MA Brookline

25. 9 Maya Halprin-Adams 59.53a
MA Cambridge Rindge & Latin


10 Danielle Griffin 59.53a
MA Norwell
* 27. 9 Lauren Drohosky 59.68a
MA Masconomet Regional
*
10 Keilan Nova 59.68a
MA Milford
* 29. 12 Meaghan Dowd 59.77a
MA Wachusett Regional
* 30. 11 Olivia Downey 59.82a
MA Melrose
* 31. 8 Ashley Lewis 59.84a
MA Boston Latin Academy
* 32. 12 Oona Wood 59.91a
MA Mt Greylock Regional

33. 11 Molly Crowell 59.92a
MA Nauset Regional
* 34. 11 Chandler Wood 59.94a
MA Dover-Sherborn
* 35. 12 Tove Freeman 59.96a
MA Quabbin Reg Senior
*
12 Ellen Conway 59.96a
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg
* 37. 11 Julia Murphy 60.08a
MA Bishop Feehan

38. 10 Alexia Lipman 60.16a
MA Bromfield

39. 12 Laura Williamson 60.21a
MA Wachusett Regional

40. 11 Jen Kimball 60.23a
MA Weymouth

41. 12 Crystal Yeates 60.26a
MA Apponequet Regional

42. 11 Meghan Grela 60.30a
MA Ursuline Academy
* 43. 12 Alison Pildner 60.34a
MA Needham
* 44. 12 Jessie Klauer 60.35a
MA Lunenburg
* 45. 9 Lucy Lang 60.40a
MA Lexington
* 46. 12 Caroline Leonard 60.44a
MA Hingham

47. 11 Mia Toffoli 60.45a
MA Northampton

48. 9 Mikaila Amerantes 60.51a
MA Mansfield
* 49. 11 Julia Jones 60.63a
MA Mansfield
*
11 Morgan Silveira 60.63a
MA Bishop Feehan
800 Meters
* 1. 12 Laura Williamson 2:12.00a
MA Wachusett Regional
* 2. 11 Meghan Grela 2:13.53a
MA Ursuline Academy
* 3. 12 Jocelyn Hubbard 2:14.37a
MA Marshfield
* 4. 10 Jane Clark 2:14.50a
MA Notre Dame Academy-Worcester
* 5. 12 Jade Paul 2:14.78a
MA Stoughton
* 6. 10 Danielle Griffin 2:15.58a
MA Norwell
* 7. 12 Emily Senning 2:15.64a
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional

8. 11 Bryanna Allison 2:16.66a
MA Lowell
* 9. 10 Kylie Regan 2:17.08a
MA Central Catholic

10. 9 Amy Piccolo 2:17.61a
MA Ursuline Academy

11. 12 Marika Crowe 2:17.71a
MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
* 12. 10 Carlijn Wagenaar 2:18.35a
MA Wellesley
* 13. 11 Taylor Worthy 2:18.56a
MA Medfield Senior
* 14. 9 Liz Holmes 2:19.02a
MA Foxboro

15. 10 Gina Conti 2:19.24a
MA Walpole

16. 10 Sara Semenza 2:19.26a
MA Tewksbury Memorial
* 17. 11 Ashley Monahan 2:19.30a
MA Agawam
* 18. 10 Brianna Bisson 2:19.33a
MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional

19. 12 Chelsea Savage 2:19.36a
MA Pembroke

20. 12 Kelsey Whitaker 2:19.37a
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
* 21. 11 Maria Schwab 2:19.65a
MA Marian
* 22. 12 Kelseagh Budris 2:19.85a
MA Concord-Carlisle

23. 11 Amy Collins 2:20.03a
MA Wachusett Regional
* 24. 12 Hannah Daly 2:20.05a
MA Ashland

25. 11 Maddie Wolfe 2:20.38a
MA Ursuline Academy
* 26. 9 Ryleigh Levensailor 2:20.65a
MA Ayer

27. 11 Meghan Bellerose 2:20.90a
MA Newton North
* 28. 11 Simone Gelinas 2:21.00a
MA Longmeadow
* 29. 10 Brynna Harum 2:21.06a
MA Bishop Feehan
*
10 Alexia Lipman 2:21.06a
MA Bromfield
* 31. 12 Liz Reynolds 2:21.07a
MA Wachusett Regional
* 32. 10 Kaylee Cummings 2:21.16a
MA Hudson
* 33. 10 Caroline Knous 2:21.24a
MA Franklin

34. 12 Megan Mahoney 2:21.25a
MA Billerica Memorial
* 35. 12 Sydney Engleberger 2:21.63a
MA Monument Mountain Regional


9 Alexandra Dibrindisi 2:21.63a
MA Northampton
* 37. 11 Abby Baker 2:21.71a
MA Whitman-Hanson Reg
* 38. 11 Nikita Rajgopal 2:21.92a
MA Concord-Carlisle

39. 12 Nichole Sarkis 2:21.96a
MA North Attleboro
* 40. 11 Sarah Mepham 2:21.97a
MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
* 41. 11 Kristen Fiore 2:22.50a
MA Lexington
* 42. 11 Ashley Pereira 2:22.68a
MA Fairhaven
* 43. 12 Tyanna McBride 2:22.80a
MA Doherty Memorial

44. 10 Stella Worters 2:22.86a
MA Shepherd Hill Reg
* 45. 12 Megan Ritchie 2:22.99a
MA Coyle & Cassidy
* 46. 10 Paige Ferrucci 2:23.08a
MA Marblehead

47. 11 Brittany Laramee 2:23.13a
MA Shrewsbury

48. 10 Emily Newman 2:23.15a
MA Oliver Ames
* 49. 11 Shelby Cuddeback 2:23.17a
MA Attleboro

50. 9 Olivia Weir 2:23.33a
MA King Philip
1 Mile
* 1. 9 Liz Holmes 5:03.00a
MA Foxboro

2. 12 Marika Crowe 5:05.67a
MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
* 3. 12 Madison Granger 5:07.77a
MA Belchertown

4. 12 Camille Blackman 5:08.91a
MA Longmeadow

5. 12 Olivia Brackett 5:09.85a
MA Weston
* 6. 10 Stella Worters 5:10.27a
MA Shepherd Hill Reg
* 7. 12 Katie Powell 5:10.30a
MA Bishop Feehan

8. 11 Abigail Pohl 5:10.33a
MA Weston
* 9. 12 Charlotte Walmsley 5:10.85a
MA Weston
* 10. 12 Alexandria Giese 5:11.29a
MA Franklin

11. 11 Sarah Keiran 5:11.55a
MA Ipswich


- Gianna Cacciatori 5:11.55a
MA Whitman-Hanson Reg
* 13. 12 Kelsey Whitaker 5:11.94a
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham

14. 9 Catalina Dominick 5:12.39a
MA Danvers

15. 12 Stacey Wojcik 5:12.53a
MA King Philip
* 16. 11 Bryanna Allison 5:12.84a
MA Lowell
* 17. 12 MacKenzie Shelgren 5:12.85a
MA Masconomet Regional
* 18. 10 Evie Heffernan 5:13.28a
MA Newton North
* 19. 9 Kerri Keohane 5:13.40a
MA Tyngsboro

20. 11 Megan Rattclife 5:13.49a
MA Concord-Carlisle
* 21. 11 Rachael Baker 5:13.57a
MA Whitman-Hanson Reg

22. 9 Sydney Clary 5:13.72a
MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
* 23. 10 Melissa Lodge 5:13.73a
MA Hopkinton
* 24. 12 Jennifer Markham 5:13.98a
MA Lunenburg
* 25. 12 Bridget Twomey 5:14.28a
MA Haverhill
* 26. 9 Molly Pierce 5:14.46a
MA Wayland

27. 9 Emily Weigand 5:15.11a
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional

28. 11 Meghan Grela 5:15.16a
MA Ursuline Academy

29. 11 Christine Davis 5:15.40a
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg
* 30. 12 Julie Tevenan 5:15.55a
MA Weymouth
* 31. 10 Haley Sykes 5:15.83a
MA Foxboro
* 32. 10 Gina Conti 5:15.87a
MA Walpole
* 33. 11 Lexi Buonfiglio 5:15.97a
MA Lynnfield
* 34. 12 Julia Berkowicz 5:16.21a
MA Whitinsville Christian

35. 12 Lanie Jowett 5:16.36a
MA Central Catholic

36. 10 Colleen Sands 5:17.35a
MA Wachusett Regional

37. 9 Ashley Betts 5:17.92a
MA Weymouth

38. 10 Nicole Roberts 5:17.97a
MA North Reading
* 39. 11 Jackie Solimine 5:18.01a
MA Haverhill
* 40. 11 Michaela Carnino 5:18.07a
MA Foxboro
* 41. 11 Jennifer Pisarik 5:18.32a
MA Chelmsford

42. 12 Grace Ndungu 5:18.66a
MA Lowell

43. 9 Erin Dietz 5:19.07a
MA Bedford
* 44. 12 Tyanna McBride 5:19.90a
MA Doherty Memorial

45. 10 Emily Horgan 5:20.82a
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional

46. 10 Riley Gilmore 5:20.88a
MA Haverhill

47. 11 Maddie Wolfe 5:20.97a
MA Ursuline Academy
* 48. 10 Sam Allen 5:21.14a
MA Peabody

49. 10 Caitlin Lawlor 5:21.45a
MA Concord-Carlisle

50. 12 Megan Mahoney 5:21.70a
MA Billerica Memorial
2 Miles

1. 11 Catarina Rocha 10:48.64a
MA Peabody
* 2. 12 Olivia Brackett 11:01.89a
MA Weston

3. 10 Abby McNulty 11:07.64a
MA Bishop Feehan
* 4. 12 Kerry Phelan 11:10.02a
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional
* 5. 12 Camille Blackman 11:11.44a
MA Longmeadow

6. 9 Shelby Aarden 11:13.35a
MA Hopkinton

7. 11 Erin Donovan 11:14.25a
MA Lowell
* 8. 10 Colleen Sands 11:14.32a
MA Wachusett Regional
* 9. 11 Molly Barker 11:14.41a
MA Weymouth
* 10. 11 Jordan O'Dea 11:15.37a
MA Dennis-Yarmouth
* 11. 12 Lanie Jowett 11:16.16a
MA Central Catholic
* 12. 11 Megan Rattclife 11:17.60a
MA Concord-Carlisle


12 Grace Ndungu 11:17.60a
MA Lowell

14. 12 Maggie Mullins 11:17.76a
MA Andover

15. 12 Madison Granger 11:18.28a
MA Belchertown

16. 12 Charlotte Walmsley 11:21.44a
MA Weston

17. 11 Olivia Cannon 11:21.63a
MA Dover-Sherborn
* 18. 9 Sarah Lagan 11:22.14a
MA Marian
* 19. 9 Juleanna Schultz 11:23.73a
MA Shepherd Hill Reg

20. 9 Emily Bryson 11:25.13a
MA North Quincy

21. 12 Lilly D'Agostino 11:26.65a
MA Masconomet Regional

22. 11 Sarah Keiran 11:27.54a
MA Ipswich
* 23. 11 Christine Davis 11:27.77a
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg

24. 12 Katie Powell 11:29.51a
MA Bishop Feehan

25. 10 Sami Carey 11:33.40a
MA Mansfield

26. 9 Abbey Seaburg 11:33.86a
MA King Philip

27. 12 Alexandria Giese 11:35.02a
MA Franklin

28. 10 Caitlin Lawlor 11:35.20a
MA Concord-Carlisle
* 29. 11 Tina Keiran 11:35.56a
MA Ipswich

30. 10 Leila Aruri 11:37.81a
MA Andover
* 31. 9 Lauren O'Neil 11:37.96a
MA Falmouth

32. 12 Abby Hurd 11:38.07a
MA Nashoba Regional
* 33. 10 Riley Gilmore 11:38.71a
MA Haverhill
* 34. 11 Emily Ruggiero 11:39.18a
MA Westford Academy

35. 12 Emily Stickles 11:40.58a
MA Franklin
* 36. 10 Janaya Randall 11:40.59a
MA Marblehead

37. 11 Natalie Mako 11:41.04a
MA Frontier Reg
* 38. 10 Allyson Morin 11:42.25a
MA Westfield

39. 9 Sonya Jampel 11:42.56a
MA Newton North

40. 10 Anna Rhatigan 11:43.68a
MA Newton South

41. 9 Lauren Farry 11:44.43a
MA Pittsfield

42. 10 Julie Schultz 11:47.93a
MA Billerica Memorial

43. 12 Elizabeth Blanchard 11:49.66a
MA North Attleboro

44. 9 Katie Colfer 11:49.69a
MA Dracut
* 45. 9 Megan Walsh 11:50.57a
MA Algonquin Regional

46. 9 Ashley Betts 11:50.67a
MA Weymouth
* 47. 12 Erin Svenson 11:51.27a
MA Bishop Feehan

48. 9 Tiffany Simione 11:51.64a
MA Central Catholic

49. 12 Staci Rezendes 11:51.74a
MA Holyoke Catholic

50. 12 Allison Weiler 11:53.16a
MA Norwell
100m Hurdles - 33"

1. 12 Vanessa Clerveaux 14.08a
MA Brockton
* 2. 12 Kayla Wong 14.49a
MA Newton North

3. 11 Emily Dawidczyk 14.70a
MA Oxford
* 4. 11 Melissa Isidor 14.76a
MA New Bedford
* 5. 12 Meghan Patrolia 14.79a
MA Hingham

6. 11 Emily Cahill 14.83a
MA Uxbridge

7. 11 Ally Saccone 14.93a
MA Old Rochester Regional

8. 11 Sydney Bennett 15.04c
MA North Attleboro
* 9. 10 Ellen DiPietro 15.10a
MA Marshfield

10. 12 Margaret Perko 15.22a
MA Concord-Carlisle

11. 12 Nicole Genard 15.28a
MA Somerville

12. 11 Patricia Montiero 15.32a
MA Brockton
*
12 Scout Benson 15.32a
MA Lynnfield
* 14. 11 Molly Dempsey 15.34a
MA Milton
* 15. 10 Kelsey Ferreira 15.41a
MA Mansfield
* 16. 10 Annalisa DeBari 15.46a
MA Melrose
* 17. 12 Meghan McNamara 15.47a
MA Chelmsford

18. 12 Karla Ganley 15.51a
MA Wellesley
* 19. 12 Mary Donahue 15.53a
MA Braintree
* 20. 12 Racquel MacDonald 15.56a
MA Revere

21. 9 Isabella DiMare 15.61a
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham

22. 11 Savanna Craib 15.62a
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg
* 23. 12 Jasmin Whitley 15.68a
MA Springfield Central

24. 10 Courtney Comeau 15.72a
MA Andover

25. 10 Abby Epplett 15.78a
MA Whitinsville Christian


12 Melissa Darling 15.78a
MA Weymouth
* 27. 12 Dana Foley 15.86a
MA Mansfield

28. 10 Angie Higgins 15.88a
MA Milton

29. 12 Kenzie Offley 15.89a
MA New Bedford
* 30. 12 Tess Forton 15.90a
MA Mohawk Trail Regional
* 31. 12 Ashleigh Marks 15.99a
MA Central Catholic
*
11 Kim Bretta 15.99a
MA Westborough
* 33. 12 Liz Ralph 16.00a
MA Westwood

34. 12 Juliana Sheehan 16.04a
MA Milford
* 35. 10 Andriana Higgins 16.05a
MA Milton
* 36. 11 Carrie Abraham 16.11a
MA Winchester
* 37. 11 Melissa Mackey 16.16a
MA Central Catholic
* 38. 12 Vanessa Noelte 16.19a
MA Seekonk
* 39. 11 Megan Donohue 16.21a
MA Reading Memorial

40. 10 Sabrina Pray 16.25a
MA Mansfield

41. 12 Alicia Macomber 16.26a
MA Stoughton
*
12 Liz Pellegrini 16.26a
MA Doherty Memorial
* 43. 12 Maddie Benson 16.28a
MA Bishop Feehan

44. 10 Sonja Lehman 16.31a
MA Newton North


11 Jessica Barros 16.31a
MA New Bedford
* 46. 11 Mellyn Costello 16.32a
MA Canton
*
9 Hannah Chapman 16.32a
MA Andover

48. 9 Andrea Bert 16.38a
MA Westford Academy
* 49. 12 Stephanie Brown 16.39a
MA Newton North
400m Hurdles - 30"

1. 12 Jennifer Esposito 61.96a
MA Mansfield
* 2. 11 Jen Kimball 63.85a
MA Weymouth
* 3. 12 Karla Ganley 64.14a
MA Wellesley
* 4. 11 Ally Saccone 64.18a
MA Old Rochester Regional

5. 12 Scout Benson 64.21a
MA Lynnfield

6. 10 Abby Epplett 64.54a
MA Whitinsville Christian

7. 12 Samantha Brown 64.62a
MA Ipswich
* 8. 11 Savanna Craib 64.87a
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg

9. 11 Allison Hurwitz 64.98a
MA Newton North
* 10. 10 Jenna Phelps 65.17a
MA Mt Greylock Regional
* 11. 11 Molly Dempsey 65.54a
MA Milton
* 12. 12 Vanessa Noelte 65.66a
MA Seekonk
* 13. 11 Shauna Owen 65.77a
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham

14. 11 Tessa Broholm 65.91a
MA Wellesley
* 15. 12 Kenzie Offley 65.94a
MA New Bedford
* 16. 12 Chrissy Fraga 65.99a
MA Milford

17. 11 Adrienne Pascucci 66.11a
MA Northampton
* 18. 12 Liz Pellegrini 66.15a
MA Doherty Memorial
* 19. 10 Gabby Prominski 66.18a
MA Millbury
*
12 Sara May 66.18a
MA Peabody
* 21. 11 Bridget Hartnett 66.19a
MA Westfield

22. 9 Olivia Gaeta 66.42a
MA Marshfield
*
10 Ally Luongo 66.42a
MA Bishop Feehan
* 24. 12 Kelsie Lazaro 66.54a
MA Somerset
* 25. 10 Jenny Leyton 66.87a
MA Nauset Regional

26. 10 Kelly Quigley 66.96a
MA Tewksbury Memorial
* 27. 12 Racquel MacDonald 67.15a
MA Revere
* 28. 11 Camila Isern 67.25a
MA Lexington

29. 12 Jasmine Cook 67.28a
MA Wachusett Regional

30. 11 Allison Messina 67.31a
MA Plymouth South

31. 9 Katherine Tamulionis 67.42a
MA Foxboro
* 32. 10 Kristen Oconnor 67.50a
MA Beverly

33. 12 Taylor Llodra 67.57a
MA Longmeadow
* 34. 10 Katie Equi 67.59a
MA Central Catholic

35. 10 Michaela Lievi 67.70a
MA Oliver Ames
* 36. 12 Becca Gonsalves 67.85a
MA Arlington Catholic
* 37. 12 Nikkoletta Stergiou 67.87a
MA Chelmsford

38. 11 Maggie Hojlo 68.00a
MA Wayland
* 39. 9 Caroline Lueng 68.01a
MA Pembroke

40. 12 Alison Grover 68.06a
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg

41. 12 Taylor Waggett 68.08a
MA Braintree
* 42. 12 Dasha Corpuz 68.24a
MA Salem

43. 9 Mary Lavery 68.28a
MA North Andover

44. 11 Julia Jones 68.29a
MA Mansfield

45. 11 Samantha Kaplan 68.30a
MA Sharon
* 46. 12 Allie DeBenedictis 68.31a
MA Norwell


9 Alexa Popp 68.31a
MA Westford Academy

48. 10 Alekhya Chaparala 68.37a
MA Newton South

49. 10 Christina Delude 68.47a
MA Belchertown

50. 12 Katie Pietras 68.50a
MA Westford Academy
4x100 Relay
* 1. -
48.75a
MA Brockton
* 2.

49.57a
MA Somerville
* 3.

49.63a
MA Newton North


-
49.63a
MA North Attleboro
* 5. -
49.82a
MA Watertown
* 6.

49.92a
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg
* 7. -
50.28a
MA Weston
* 8. -
50.38a
MA Hingham
* 9.

50.41a
MA Milford
* 10.

50.43a
MA Natick
*


50.43a
MA East Longmeadow
* 12.

50.48a
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham

13. -
50.51a
MA Tewksbury Memorial

14. -
50.53a
MA Bishop Feehan
* 15.

50.57a
MA Springfield Central
* 16.

50.61a
MA Algonquin Regional
* 17.

50.62a
MA New Bedford
* 18.

50.70a
MA Central Catholic
* 19.

50.82a
MA Andover
* 20.

51.04a
MA Mansfield
* 21.

51.05a
MA Needham
*
-
51.05a
MA Norwell
* 23.

51.13a
MA Woburn
*


51.13a
MA Marlborough
* 25. -
51.15a
MA Hopkinton
* 26.

51.17a
MA Concord-Carlisle
*


51.17a
MA Bromfield

28. -
51.26a
MA Waltham

29. -
51.32a
MA Boston Latin
* 30. -
51.37a
MA East Bridgewater

31. -
51.42a
MA Wachusett Regional

32. -
51.44a
MA Franklin
* 33.

51.52a
MA Nashoba Regional
* 34. -
51.56a
MA Dennis-Yarmouth
*


51.56a
MA North Andover

36. -
51.58a
MA Northampton

37. -
51.60a
MA Ashland

38. -
51.61a
MA Shrewsbury


-
51.61a
MA Brookline

40. -
51.64a
MA Attleboro

41. -
51.68a
MA Cambridge Rindge & Latin
* 42.

51.69a
MA Lynn Classical
* 43. -
51.76a
MA Lowell
* 44.

51.86a
MA Mohawk Trail Regional

45. -
51.90a
MA Ludlow
* 46. -
51.92a
MA Plymouth North
* 47. -
52.02a
MA Melrose
* 48.

52.03a
MA Framingham


-
52.03a
MA Swampscott
* 50. -
52.10a
MA Bishop Fenwick
4x400 Relay
* 1.

3:56.05a
MA Mansfield
* 2. -
3:56.39a
MA Wellesley
* 3.

3:57.28a
MA Marshfield
* 4. -
4:00.09a
MA Northampton
* 5.

4:00.69a
MA Beverly
* 6. -
4:01.39a
MA Tewksbury Memorial
* 7.

4:02.00a
MA Wachusett Regional
* 8. -
4:02.45a
MA Triton Regional
* 9. -
4:02.64a
MA Lexington

10. -
4:05.32a
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg
* 11.

4:05.70a
MA Arlington
* 12. -
4:06.56a
MA Ursuline Academy
* 13. -
4:06.79a
MA Bishop Feehan
* 14. -
4:06.95a
MA Hingham

15. -
4:07.22a
MA Concord-Carlisle
* 16.

4:07.75a
MA Mt Greylock Regional
* 17.

4:08.81a
MA Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
* 18.

4:08.89a
MA Weymouth
* 19. -
4:09.38a
MA Pembroke
*


4:09.38a
MA Algonquin Regional
* 21. -
4:09.81a
MA Medfield Senior
* 22. -
4:10.39a
MA Central Catholic
* 23.

4:10.52a
MA Walpole

24. -
4:10.75a
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
* 25.

4:10.81a
MA Franklin

26. -
4:10.84a
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional
* 27.

4:11.82a
MA Lunenburg
* 28.

4:12.10a
MA Chelmsford

29. -
4:12.42a
MA North Andover
* 30.

4:12.51a
MA Holliston

31. -
4:12.55a
MA Andover
* 32.

4:13.67a
MA East Longmeadow
* 33. -
4:14.04a
MA Old Rochester Regional

34. -
4:14.16a
MA Billerica Memorial
*


4:14.16a
MA Plymouth South
* 36.

4:14.35a
MA Shepherd Hill Reg

37. -
4:14.50a
MA Brookline
* 38.

4:14.93a
MA Agawam

39. -
4:15.22a
MA Peabody
* 40. -
4:15.26a
MA Westwood
* 41. -
4:15.39a
MA Pentucket Regional
* 42.

4:15.44a
MA Masconomet Regional

43. -
4:15.65a
MA Stoughton
* 44. -
4:15.69a
MA Newburyport
* 45.

4:15.97a
MA Minnechaug Reg
* 46.

4:16.15a
MA Shrewsbury
* 47.

4:16.62a
MA Newton South
* 48.

4:16.66a
MA Uxbridge
* 49. -
4:16.73a
MA Somerset
* 50.

4:16.82a
MA Reading Memorial
4x800 Relay

1. -
9:23.57a
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional
* 2.

9:29.58a
MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
* 3.

9:34.60a
MA Newton North
* 4.

9:35.21a
MA Narragansett Regional
* 5.

9:35.50a
MA Central Catholic
* 6. -
9:35.53a
MA Bishop Feehan
* 7.

9:36.39a
MA Peabody
* 8.

9:37.38a
MA Shepherd Hill Reg
* 9.

9:38.51a
MA Weymouth
* 10.

9:39.22a
MA Whitman-Hanson Reg
* 11.

9:41.51a
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg
* 12.

9:42.54a
MA North Attleboro
* 13. -
9:42.75a
MA Franklin
* 14.

9:43.52a
MA Haverhill
* 15. -
9:44.31a
MA Hingham

16. -
9:44.68a
MA Weston
* 17.

9:46.42a
MA Lunenburg

18. -
9:46.62a
MA Ursuline Academy

19. -
9:48.32a
MA Newton South
* 20.

9:48.41a
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham

21. -
9:49.26a
MA Foxboro
* 22.

9:50.08a
MA Concord-Carlisle
* 23.

9:50.40a
MA Beverly
* 24. -
9:52.31a
MA Hopkinton
* 25.

9:52.34a
MA Notre Dame Academy-Worcester

26. -
9:53.25a
MA Wachusett Regional
* 27.

9:53.45a
MA Lexington
* 28.

9:55.45a
MA Masconomet Regional

29. -
9:57.00a
MA North Andover
* 30. -
9:58.19a
MA Pembroke
* 31.

9:59.12a
MA Andover

32. -
10:01.77a
MA Lynnfield
* 33.

10:02.11a
MA Longmeadow
* 34.

10:03.82a
MA Needham
* 35.

10:04.82a
MA Dracut

36. -
10:04.90a
MA Mansfield
* 37.

10:09.06a
MA Oliver Ames
* 38.

10:10.76a
MA Agawam
* 39.

10:11.46a
MA Wellesley
* 40. -
10:12.32a
MA Marian

41. -
10:12.35a
MA Medfield Senior

42. -
10:12.92a
MA Gardner
* 43. -
10:15.25a
MA Norwell
* 44.

10:15.67a
MA Hopedale

45. -
10:17.08a
MA Northampton
* 46.

10:17.22a
MA Marlborough

47. -
10:17.34a
MA Ipswich

48. -
10:18.55a
MA Shrewsbury
* 49.

10:19.50a
MA Mt Greylock Regional

50. -
10:19.71a
MA Wilmington


Womens Field Events

Shot Put - 4kg
* 1. 12 Elizabeth Bray 41' 5.24
MA Wakefield

2. 12 Stephanie White 40' 7.00
MA Billerica Memorial

3. 11 Sydney Bennett 40' 0.00
MA North Attleboro

4. 11 Nostia Amazan 39' 4.00
MA Weymouth

5. 10 Dominique Coley 39' 0.00
MA Brockton
* 6. 11 Sabrina Silva 38' 10.00
MA Ralph C Mahar Regional
* 7. 12 Adrienne Thornton 38' 8.17
MA JD O'Bryant

8. 12 Brianna Davis 38' 6.00
MA Cambridge Rindge & Latin
* 9. 12 Naloti Palma 38' 5.25
MA Westborough

10. 11 Anchella Bernard 38' 4.00
MA Cambridge Rindge & Latin
* 11. 10 Maya Umoren 38' 0.75
MA North Quincy

12. 12 Laura Daley 38' 0.00
MA Oliver Ames
* 13. 11 Amanda Mozea 36' 10.50
MA Frontier Reg

14. 12 Alexa Fearing 36' 9.00
MA Marlborough


10 Emily Murray 36' 9.00
MA North Reading

16. 11 Cassie Kobelski 36' 7.00
MA Andover


10 Michaela Smith 36' 7.00
MA Newton North

18. 12 Olivia Umoren 36' 5.00
MA North Quincy


10 Jessica Gratzer 36' 5.00
MA Pembroke
* 20. 12 Rachel Brochu 36' 3.50
MA Holyoke
* 21. 11 Mariah Collins 36' 2.50
MA Southwick Tolland Regional

22. 11 Maggie Riseborough 36' 1.50
MA Marthas Vineyard Reg

23. 10 Gaelin Farrell 36' 0.25
MA Narragansett Regional

24. 11 Lindsay Manning 36' 0.00
MA Hopkinton
* 25. 11 Taylor Smith 35' 11.89
MA Burlington
* 26. 12 Liz Provost 35' 10.25
MA Hoosac Valley

27. 12 Jess Duffy 35' 10.00
MA Wakefield

28. 12 Hanna Carson 35' 8.00
MA Natick
* 29. 11 Nicole Gilcoine 35' 5.25
MA Rockland
*
10 Andrea Olsen 35' 5.25
MA King Philip

31. 12 Claire Dew 35' 4.75
MA Masconomet Regional

32. 11 Siaina Campbell 35' 3.23
MA Milford

33. 10 Melessa Malcolm 35' 2.00
MA Taunton

34. 12 Hannah Adams 35' 0.50
MA Lynnfield
* 35. 11 Abby Randall 34' 9.50
MA Braintree

36. 9 Alyssa Guyon 34' 8.75
MA Ludlow

37. 12 Chelsea Carver 34' 8.50
MA Central Catholic

38. 11 Pamela Zabala 34' 6.75
MA Peabody

39. 11 Ryan MacRae 34' 6.50
MA Andover

40. 10 Katie McManus 34' 2.50
MA North Andover

41. 12 Naquida Gomes 34' 0.25
MA New Bedford

42. 12 Hayley Bergeron 33' 10.50
MA Holyoke Catholic

43. 11 Kelsey Shea 33' 9.00
MA Shrewsbury

44. 10 Maggie Kwake 33' 8.00
MA Methuen


10 Sam Carson 33' 8.00
MA Lowell
*
11 Liann Simonds 33' 8.00
MA East Longmeadow

47. 12 Chrystal Holland 33' 7.50
MA Stoughton

48. 12 Taylor Fearing 33' 4.50
MA Marlborough
* 49. 12 Karolyn Nyholm 33' 3.50
MA Concord-Carlisle
* 50. 12 Bianca Langford 33' 1.50
MA Holy Name Central Catholic


9 Ibiyemisi Gbenebor 33' 1.50
MA Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Discus - 1kg
* 1. 12 Adrienne Thornton 132' 8.91
MA JD O'Bryant
* 2. 11 Melinda Wilson 120' 4.88
MA Swampscott
* 3. 12 Brianna Davis 120' 4.00
MA Cambridge Rindge & Latin

4. 11 Jackie Vahey 118' 6.00
MA Winchester
* 5. 11 Sabrina Silva 118' 3.00
MA Ralph C Mahar Regional

6. 12 Natasha Gavilanez 117' 1.00
MA North Attleboro

7. 12 Liz Provost 115' 7.00
MA Hoosac Valley

8. 12 Gena Catalucci 114' 6.80
MA Wachusett Regional
* 9. 12 Naloti Palma 114' 2.00
MA Westborough

10. 12 Stephanie White 112' 9.00
MA Billerica Memorial
* 11. 11 Taylor Smith 111' 8.94
MA Burlington

12. 10 Sarah Foster 111' 4.00
MA Algonquin Regional

13. 11 Mariah Collins 110' 9.00
MA Southwick Tolland Regional
* 14. 12 Lucia Grigoli 108' 11.00
MA Newton North

15. 12 Alexa Fearing 107' 5.00
MA Marlborough

16. 11 Amanda Mozea 107' 3.00
MA Frontier Reg
* 17. 11 Maggie Riseborough 106' 4.00
MA Marthas Vineyard Reg
* 18. 11 Abbie Reid 105' 6.00
MA Dartmouth
* 19. 12 Eliza Bowes 105' 3.78
MA Dennis-Yarmouth

20. 11 Aneisha Berrios 105' 2.00
MA Lawrence

21. 12 Katie Sheehan 105' 0.00
MA Norwell
* 22. 12 Kayla Joyal 104' 8.00
MA Marshfield

23. 11 Michelle Monahan 104' 4.00
MA Walpole
* 24. 9 Brianna Harte 104' 3.00
MA Bromfield
* 25. 10 Michaela Smith 104' 1.00
MA Newton North


11 Jill Lary 104' 1.00
MA Hopkinton
* 27. 11 Madison Braz 103' 10.00
MA Plymouth South
* 28. 10 Stephanie Collins 103' 5.00
MA Chicopee
* 29. 11 Kiana Daley 103' 3.76
MA JD O'Bryant

30. 11 Kate Kummer 102' 9.00
MA North Attleboro
* 31. 10 Paige DePasquale 102' 0.00
MA Academy Of Notre Dame

32. 12 Lizzy Almeda 101' 11.00
MA Walpole
*
11 Sarah McTiernan 101' 11.00
MA Milford

34. 11 Nicole Kirsch 101' 7.00
MA Beverly
* 35. 10 Emily Murray 101' 0.00
MA North Reading
* 36. 12 Jaqueline Milian 100' 7.00
MA Brockton
* 37. 11 Allison Durkan 100' 5.00
MA Oakmont Reg


11 Liz McCormack 100' 5.00
MA Gloucester
* 39. 12 Beth Lazarus 100' 4.00
MA Brookline
* 40. 11 Julia Cassidy 100' 3.00
MA Medway

41. 11 Kelsey Marzotto 100' 1.00
MA Monument Mountain Regional


11 Ellen Masalsky 100' 1.00
MA Dedham

43. 11 Amanda Singer 100' 0.00
MA Natick
* 44. 11 Ava Adamopoulos 99' 11.00
MA Ludlow

45. 12 Molly Downing 99' 10.00
MA Dedham
* 46. 12 Rachel Brochu 99' 8.00
MA Holyoke

47. 10 Leslie Bynum 99' 5.00
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional
* 48. 10 Bridget Rollins 98' 1.95
MA Wakefield

49. 10 Nora Donahue 98' 1.00
MA Braintree
* 50. 9 Emily Senatore 98' 0.00
MA Norwell
Javelin - 600g
* 1. 12 Nicole Genard 139' 10.00
MA Somerville
* 2. 11 Siaina Campbell 133' 5.00
MA Milford

3. 11 Lauren Kennedy 127' 4.00
MA East Longmeadow
* 4. 12 Micaila Olson 126' 7.00
MA Whitinsville Christian
* 5. 12 Andrea Turteltaub 124' 2.00
MA Mansfield

6. 10 Michaela Lievi 123' 10.00
MA Oliver Ames
* 7. 12 Amanda Jew 121' 6.00
MA Brookline
* 8. 12 Elizabeth Bruns 121' 4.00
MA Natick

9. 11 Molly McCausland 121' 3.00
MA Millbury

10. 11 Ellen Masalsky 120' 11.00
MA Dedham
* 11. 11 Rachel Quaye 119' 2.00
MA Oakmont Reg

12. 9 Amy Duggan 118' 6.00
MA Norwood
* 13. 11 Emily Atkinson 118' 1.00
MA Abington
* 14. 11 Megan Ronaghan 117' 3.00
MA North Attleboro
* 15. 12 Meghan Brain 117' 2.00
MA Whitman-Hanson Reg
* 16. 11 Emilee Felton 116' 8.00
MA Turners Falls
* 17. 12 Kristen Pompey 116' 3.00
MA Algonquin Regional

18. 11 Aubrey Williams 115' 5.00
MA New Bedford
* 19. 11 Suon Sima 114' 9.00
MA Lowell
* 20. 12 Lauren Hebert 114' 7.00
MA North Reading
* 21. 12 Jessica Turinese 114' 5.00
MA Billerica Memorial

22. 11 Devan Egan 114' 0.00
MA Marian
* 23. 12 Faye Haley 113' 10.00
MA Bishop Fenwick

24. 12 Emily Louis 113' 9.00
MA Chelmsford

25. 10 Jessica Gratzer 113' 7.00
MA Pembroke

26. 12 Keleigh Grinham 113' 6.00
MA Middleboro
* 27. 12 Delaney Adams 113' 4.00
MA Coyle & Cassidy

28. 12 Samantha Barron 113' 3.00
MA North Andover

29. 12 Steph DeSantis 113' 0.00
MA Walpole
* 30. 10 Keri Paton 112' 9.00
MA Westfield

31. 10 Brianna Marcellino 112' 1.00
MA Sharon

32. 12 Julia Mosijchuk 111' 7.00
MA West Springfield
*
12 Ryanne Williams 111' 7.00
MA Norwell
* 34. 12 Jenn Tenczar 111' 6.00
MA Chicopee

35. 12 Ashley Motta 111' 5.00
MA Joseph Case

36. 12 Kaitlin Burgess 111' 3.00
MA Silver Lake Regional
* 37. 11 Cassandra Stout 111' 2.00
MA Plymouth South
* 38. 10 Marissa Cain 110' 10.00
MA Ipswich
* 39. 11 Kelly Roland 110' 6.77
MA Marblehead

40. 12 Maranda Gajda 110' 3.00
MA Hoosac Valley
* 41. 12 Amanda Oka 110' 2.00
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg
* 42. 10 Bridget Rollins 110' 0.87
MA Wakefield

43. 11 Lizzy Carlson 110' 0.00
MA Auburn
* 44. 12 Courtney Spinelli 109' 7.00
MA Tewksbury Memorial
* 45. 11 Sam McNally 109' 5.00
MA North Quincy
* 46. 9 Danielle McFadries 109' 4.99
MA Burlington

47. 12 Rachel Siegel 109' 0.00
MA Longmeadow
* 48. 10 Rebecca Ellis 108' 11.87
MA Burlington

49. 9 Alyssa Guyon 108' 4.00
MA Ludlow
* 50. 9 Stephanie McFadries 108' 0.85
MA Burlington
High Jump

1. 11 Amy Collins 5' 8.25
MA Wachusett Regional
* 2. 11 Emily Cahill 5' 6.00
MA Uxbridge
* 3. 10 Lucy Alexander 5' 5.25
MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional

4. 10 Ellen DiPietro 5' 5.00
MA Marshfield


12 Karla Ganley 5' 5.00
MA Wellesley

6. 12 Crystal Yeates 5' 4.00
MA Apponequet Regional
*
9 Kylie Lorenzen 5' 4.00
MA Holliston


12 Leah Potter 5' 4.00
MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional


12 Megan Ritchie 5' 4.00
MA Coyle & Cassidy
*
11 Samantha Richner 5' 4.00
MA Whitman-Hanson Reg
* 11. 12 Tess Forton 5' 3.00
MA Mohawk Trail Regional


10 Paige Santos 5' 3.00
MA Old Rochester Regional


10 Phoebe Fitzgibbon 5' 3.00
MA Westwood

14. 10 Teresa Yoder 5' 2.00
MA Bishop Feehan


10 Taylor Ryan 5' 2.00
MA Apponequet Regional


12 Breana Evans 5' 2.00
MA Saugus


10 Lily Cummings 5' 2.00
MA Marblehead


11 Megan Steeves 5' 2.00
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham


12 Mary Donahue 5' 2.00
MA Braintree


11 Adrienne Pascucci 5' 2.00
MA Northampton


11 Meghan Klapper 5' 2.00
MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional


12 Christina Kapinos 5' 2.00
MA Longmeadow


11 Sam Richner 5' 2.00
MA Whitman-Hanson Reg


11 Samantha Kaplan 5' 2.00
MA Sharon


11 Hadlee Coker 5' 2.00
MA Falmouth


11 Savanna Craib 5' 2.00
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg


12 Ashley Donovan 5' 2.00
MA Weymouth
*
12 Alana Kelley 5' 2.00
MA Bellingham
*
10 Clare Cycz 5' 2.00
MA Frontier Reg
*
11 Leah Tompkins 5' 2.00
MA Northampton


12 Annie Kuphal 5' 2.00
MA Bishop Stang


12 Heather DeNisco 5' 2.00
MA Lynnfield


10 Kerstin Darsney 5' 2.00
MA Triton Regional
*
12 Savannah Keller 5' 2.00
MA Natick


12 Emily Mattson 5' 2.00
MA Shepherd Hill Reg
* 36. 10 Rachel Morrison 5' 1.81
MA Westwood

37. 12 Danielle Ringler 5' 1.00
MA Norwood


12 Allison Supple 5' 1.00
MA Silver Lake Regional


11 Krystal Kearns 5' 1.00
MA Natick


11 Jen Kimball 5' 1.00
MA Weymouth


11 Maddie Pronovost 5' 1.00
MA Brookline


11 Caitlyn Clausen 5' 1.00
MA Bishop Feehan

43. 10 Zuzu Haefner 5' 0.00
MA St Marys


10 Kim Whitney 5' 0.00
MA Scituate


10 Ellery Lyon 5' 0.00
MA King Philip


10 Michaela Lievi 5' 0.00
MA Oliver Ames


10 Caitlin Finnerty 5' 0.00
MA Mansfield


9 Eladia Cespedes 5' 0.00
MA Methuen


10 Abby Baker 5' 0.00
MA West Boylston


9 Paige Suse 5' 0.00
MA East Longmeadow


11 Nicole Browne 5' 0.00
MA Walpole


11 Molly Dempsey 5' 0.00
MA Milton


11 Rachel Jones 5' 0.00
MA Minnechaug Reg


12 Meghan McNamara 5' 0.00
MA Chelmsford


12 Francesca Casasanta 5' 0.00
MA Hopkinton


10 Fini Bichara 5' 0.00
MA Weston


10 Kelsey Saulnier 5' 0.00
MA Blackstone-Millville Reg


10 Gabby Prominski 5' 0.00
MA Millbury


12 Caitlyn Croke 5' 0.00
MA King Philip


12 Natalie Rivera 5' 0.00
MA Southeastern Reg


12 Ali Sanz 5' 0.00
MA Central Catholic


11 Olivia Downey 5' 0.00
MA Melrose


11 Alexandra Kruse 5' 0.00
MA Stoneham


11 Jen Steurer 5' 0.00
MA Westborough


11 Kelsey Davidson 5' 0.00
MA Duxbury


12 Allison Callahan 5' 0.00
MA Groton-Dunstable Reg


12 Lucia Grigoli 5' 0.00
MA Newton North


9 McKenna Kilian 5' 0.00
MA Pentucket Regional
*
10 Suzanne Haefner 5' 0.00
MA St Marys
*
8 Katherine Miner 5' 0.00
MA Frontier Reg


11 Hannah Steele 5' 0.00
MA Ipswich


12 Robin Doroff 5' 0.00
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional


12 Becca Gonsalves 5' 0.00
MA Arlington Catholic
*
10 Kayley McGonagle 5' 0.00
MA Natick
*
10 Rita Kushner 5' 0.00
MA Sharon
Pole Vault

1. 12 Stephanie Brown 11' 0.00
MA Newton North

2. 11 Kyra Visnick 10' 6.00
MA Newton South

3. 11 Grace Ashworth 10' 0.00
MA Lowell
*
12 Casey Teska 10' 0.00
MA Nashoba Regional
* 5. 12 Kial Church 9' 6.00
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg
*
10 Bridget Owen 9' 6.00
MA Algonquin Regional
*
10 Madison Arndt 9' 6.00
MA Central Catholic
*
12 Jamie Maffeo 9' 6.00
MA Central Catholic
*
11 Abigail Concannon 9' 6.00
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
*
10 Carly Railing 9' 6.00
MA Algonquin Regional


11 Jennifer Tylock 9' 6.00
MA Shrewsbury


9 Andrea Bert 9' 6.00
MA Westford Academy


10 Ashley Craig 9' 6.00
MA Westford Academy


12 Jessie Valenti 9' 6.00
MA North Reading

15. 12 Olivia Saunders 9' 0.00
MA Acton-Boxborough Reg


10 Ali Attenasio 9' 0.00
MA Pentucket Regional


11 Aekta Shah 9' 0.00
MA Chelmsford


12 Hallie Cramer 9' 0.00
MA Wayland


12 Kaitlyn Coelho 9' 0.00
MA Ludlow
*
10 Chloe Pearson 9' 0.00
MA Andover
*
11 Laura Shapiro 9' 0.00
MA Westford Academy
*
9 Hanna Elmer 9' 0.00
MA Chicopee

23. 11 Maggie Abbott 8' 6.00
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional


11 Samantha Lozada 8' 6.00
MA Concord-Carlisle


12 Lauren Batterton 8' 6.00
MA Triton Regional


11 Angelic Kartsounis 8' 6.00
MA Lynnfield
*
11 Devin Kelly 8' 6.00
MA Tewksbury Memorial
*
12 Casie Yu 8' 6.00
MA Westborough


12 Demi Sperazza 8' 6.00
MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional


12 Devin Doyle 8' 6.00
MA Nashoba Regional


12 Jacki Cronin 8' 6.00
MA Whitinsville Christian


12 Caroline Jones 8' 6.00
MA Wayland


9 Johanna DeVries 8' 6.00
MA Quabbin Reg Senior


9 Nicole Kelly 8' 6.00
MA Billerica Memorial


10 Courtney Ho 8' 6.00
MA Westborough


10 Christina Delude 8' 6.00
MA Belchertown

37. 9 Meagan McCarthy 8' 0.00
MA Ludlow


12 Rachel Ledbetter 8' 0.00
MA Dracut


9 Cole Godzinski 8' 0.00
MA North Reading


10 Alyson Spencer 8' 0.00
MA Central Catholic


11 Helen Root 8' 0.00
MA Andover


11 Marissa Vazquez 8' 0.00
MA Lunenburg


10 Angela Thibault 8' 0.00
MA South Hadley


11 Lauren Wackowski 8' 0.00
MA Andover


10 Claire Gerdes 8' 0.00
MA Natick


11 Candice Renaud 8' 0.00
MA Gardner


10 Shannon Leahy 8' 0.00
MA Oakmont Reg


11 Sarah Muolo 8' 0.00
MA Stoneham


11 Danielle Brewer 8' 0.00
MA East Longmeadow


11 Adrienne Pascucci 8' 0.00
MA Northampton
*
11 Colleen Cahill 8' 0.00
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
*
11 Laurel Haines 8' 0.00
MA North Middlesex Reg
*
11 Heidi Giancola 8' 0.00
MA Lunenburg
*
12 Bridget Persico 8' 0.00
MA Central Catholic
*
10 Elizabeth Defossez 8' 0.00
MA Masconomet Regional
*
12 Caitlin Barbas 8' 0.00
MA Billerica Memorial
*
11 Jessica Barros 8' 0.00
MA New Bedford


11 Kate Gorenflo 8' 0.00
MA Newburyport


10 Abbi Yezierski 8' 0.00
MA Mohawk Trail Regional
*
10 Delaney Hackworth 8' 0.00
MA Hampshire Regional
*
7 Jaime Byrne 8' 0.00
MA Frontier Reg
*
7 Victoria Lakoski 8' 0.00
MA Pioneer Valley Regional


9 Tattum Murray 8' 0.00
MA Westborough


9 Paige Wesolowski 8' 0.00
MA Pentucket Regional


8 Ally Parker 8' 0.00
MA Ralph C Mahar Regional
*
9 Megan Dustin 8' 0.00
MA Agawam
Long Jump

1. 11 Carla Forbes 20' 3.00
MA Newton North

2. 11 Carrie Abraham 18' 7.50
MA Winchester

3. 11 Bionca St Fleur 18' 1.75
MA Melrose

4. 11 Briana Robitaille 17' 10.00
MA Attleboro

5. 12 Nikki Dempsey 17' 9.00
MA Norwell

6. 12 Brooke Martyniak 17' 8.75
MA Foxboro

7. 12 Elizabeth Dowling 17' 8.40
MA Hanover
* 8. 12 Marisa Sprague 17' 8.25
MA Wahconah Regional
* 9. 12 Michelle Savoie 17' 8.00
MA Milford
* 10. 12 Victoria Tondre 17' 7.81
MA Canton

11. 11 Emily Dawidczyk 17' 7.00
MA Oxford


12 Casey Landry 17' 7.00
MA Burlington

13. 11 Heather MacLean 17' 6.75
MA Peabody

14. 12 Margaret Perko 17' 6.50
MA Concord-Carlisle

15. 11 Nicole Galewski 17' 6.00
MA Whitman-Hanson Reg

16. 12 Kayla Prior 17' 5.75
MA Newton North

17. 12 Meghan Patrolia 17' 5.50
MA Hingham
* 18. 10 Kayla Ralston 17' 5.45
MA Dennis-Yarmouth

19. 12 Kayla Wong 17' 5.00
MA Newton North


11 Nancy Do 17' 5.00
MA Swampscott

21. 12 Melissa Darling 17' 4.50
MA Weymouth

22. 11 Sydney Bennett 17' 3.75
MA North Attleboro

23. 12 Carly Daniel 17' 3.50
MA Wellesley

24. 9 Morgan Richard 17' 2.00
MA Barnstable

25. 10 Emma Leombruno 17' 1.75
MA Apponequet Regional

26. 11 Ally Saccone 17' 1.00
MA Old Rochester Regional
* 27. 11 Maddy Shea 17' 0.50
MA Walpole

28. 11 Melissa Isidor 17' 0.25
MA New Bedford

29. 9 Kylie Lorenzen 17' 0.00
MA Holliston
*
11 Julia Weithofer 17' 0.00
MA East Longmeadow
*
12 Kaycee Pereira 17' 0.00
MA Ludlow
* 32. 12 Audrey Schmidt 16' 11.00
MA Millbury

33. 12 Julia Weithofer 16' 9.50
MA East Longmeadow

34. 11 Bianca Giacalone 16' 9.00
MA Gloucester


10 Abby Epplett 16' 9.00
MA Whitinsville Christian

36. 12 Erin McCarthy 16' 8.75
MA Walpole

37. 10 Amanda Henson 16' 8.00
MA Barnstable
*
12 Lauren Witzgall 16' 8.00
MA North Reading

39. 11 Patricia Montiero 16' 7.50
MA Brockton

40. 9 Serena Hooker 16' 7.25
MA Algonquin Regional
* 41. 11 Mekenzie Smith 16' 7.21
MA Medfield Senior

42. 10 Mercedes Edwards 16' 7.20
MA Trinity Catholic

43. 12 Mary Donahue 16' 7.00
MA Braintree


11 Sarah Skillin 16' 7.00
MA Durfee


12 Emily Williams 16' 7.00
MA Waltham
*
10 Meg Teitelman 16' 7.00
MA Concord-Carlisle
* 47. 12 Shannoya Scott 16' 6.50
MA New Leadership Charter


10 Nicole Mooar 16' 6.50
MA Hudson

49. 12 Candace Steadman 16' 6.00
MA Oliver Ames


12 Brianna Anderson 16' 6.00
MA St Marys
*
11 Hayley Wicks 16' 6.00
MA Marlborough
Triple Jump
* 1. 11 Carla Forbes 41' 2.00
MA Newton North

2. 12 Vanessa Clerveaux 38' 3.00
MA Brockton

3. 11 Kyra Visnick 38' 0.50
MA Newton South

4. 11 Allison Hurwitz 38' 0.00
MA Newton North
* 5. 12 Lauren Avery 37' 7.00
MA Mohawk Trail Regional

6. 12 Laura Williamson 36' 11.25
MA Wachusett Regional

7. 11 Carrie Abraham 36' 10.00
MA Winchester
* 8. 10 Danielle Griffin 36' 9.00
MA Norwell
* 9. 12 Candace Steadman 36' 8.25
MA Oliver Ames
* 10. 12 Savannah Keller 36' 6.00
MA Natick
* 11. 12 Lauren Richard 36' 5.75
MA Plymouth South

12. 11 Jen Kimball 36' 5.50
MA Weymouth
* 13. 12 Marisa Sprague 36' 4.50
MA Wahconah Regional


12 Melissa Darling 36' 4.50
MA Weymouth

15. 11 Emma Scalisi 36' 1.25
MA Waltham

16. 10 Kelsey Ferreira 36' 1.00
MA Mansfield
* 17. 12 Casey Landry 36' 0.68
MA Burlington

18. 12 Meri Kushner 36' 0.50
MA Sharon

19. 10 Catherine Haut 35' 10.75
MA Andover

20. 11 Lexie Arbour 35' 9.50
MA Monson

21. 10 MaryLou Ryder 35' 9.25
MA Chelmsford
* 22. 12 Victoria Tondre 35' 9.13
MA Canton

23. 10 Kristin Leone 35' 9.00
MA Weymouth

24. 10 Bridget Owen 35' 8.50
MA Algonquin Regional
*
11 Quinn Miller 35' 8.50
MA Chicopee

26. 12 Brooke Martyniak 35' 8.00
MA Foxboro
* 27. 11 Jane Freda 35' 7.95
MA Hingham

28. 10 Kerstin Darsney 35' 7.50
MA Triton Regional

29. 9 Brooke Nadeau 35' 6.75
MA Millbury

30. 11 Emily Cahill 35' 6.00
MA Uxbridge

31. 11 Nicole Galewski 35' 5.00
MA Whitman-Hanson Reg
* 32. 11 Hailey Irwin 35' 4.41
MA Swampscott
* 33. 9 Michelle Jaquint 35' 4.00
MA Chelmsford
* 34. 12 Jasmin Whitley 35' 2.75
MA Springfield Central

35. 12 Meghan Patrolia 35' 2.00
MA Hingham

36. 12 Stephanie Antoine 35' 1.00
MA Greater New Bedford Vo Tech

37. 12 Angelique Nurse 35' 0.50
MA Auburn


12 Elizabeth Dowling 35' 0.50
MA Hanover

39. 11 Marissa Otis 35' 0.25
MA Hampshire Regional


8 Paige Anderson 35' 0.25
MA Murdock
* 41. 12 Nikkoletta Stergiou 35' 0.00
MA Chelmsford
*
10 Fini Bichara 35' 0.00
MA Weston
* 43. 10 Annalisa DeBari 34' 11.69
MA Melrose
* 44. 12 Allie DeBenedictis 34' 11.50
MA Norwell


12 Camilla Worsfold 34' 11.50
MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional

46. 10 Maddie Oldow 34' 11.00
MA Mansfield
* 47. 9 Hannah Chapman 34' 9.75
MA Andover
* 48. 11 Shauna Owen 34' 7.50
MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
*
12 Alana Kelley 34' 7.50
MA Bellingham


10 Jane Clark 34' 7.50
MA Notre Dame Academy-Worcester


10 Nicole Mooar 34' 7.50
MA Hudson