Stacks Image 4905
Link to full results:

https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/MeetResults.aspx?Meet=368112&show=all

Mansfield Boys Win Title

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2. 12 Greg Waters
11.08aPR Mansfield
5. 10 Anthony Comer
11.15a Mansfield
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1. 10 Anthony Comer
10.98a Mansfield
3. 12 Greg Waters
11.15a Mansfield
11. 11 Vinnie Holmes
11.52aPR Mansfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2. 10 Anthony Comer
22.51a Mansfield
11. 11 Joe Cappelletti
23.75a Mansfield
15. 11 James O'Sullivan
23.87aPR Mansfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3. 12 Dan Knight
51.34aPR Mansfield
5. 11 Jack Rivard
51.91aPR Mansfield
20. 10 Jack Taylor
55.31a Mansfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Jason Windvogel
1:57.76a Mansfield
18. 12 Derek Meuth
2:10.80aPR Mansfield
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

5. 11 Mike Mullahy
4:34.36aPR Mansfield
6. 11 Owen Mullahy
4:34.46aPR Mansfield
14. 11 Ben Giffen
4:51.81aPR Mansfield
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Patrick Heavey
9:42.35aPR Mansfield
7. 12 Paxton Howard
10:04.56aPR Mansfield
14. 12 Cullen Lancaster
10:37.23aPR Mansfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

6. 11 Andrew Williams
15.93aPR Mansfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

5. 11 Andrew Williams
16.25a Mansfield
13. 9 Dylan Buchanan
16.79a Mansfield
20. 10 Ryan Munroe
18.32a Mansfield
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

8. 11 Jack Moussette
1:00.34aPR Mansfield
9. 11 Raffi Marzella
1:00.39aPR Mansfield
13. 11 Chris Verros
1:02.19a Mansfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6.
Anthony Comer
Joe Cappelletti
Vinnie Holmes
Greg Waters

45.51a Mansfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.
Dan Knight
Raffi Marzella
Jack Rivard
Jason Windvogel

3:27.66a Mansfield
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.
Patrick Heavey
Peter Oldow
Mike Mullahy
Owen Mullahy

8:26.25a Mansfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Colbey Eason
51-05.50PR Mansfield
22. 11 Jaden Sardella
34-11.00 Mansfield
27. 11 Austin Risotti
29-11.50 Mansfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12. 11 Austin Risotti
106-06PR Mansfield
24. 11 Chris Graham
92-07 Mansfield
29. 11 Jaden Sardella
85-00 Mansfield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

3. 10 Jack Taylor
157-01PR Mansfield
4. 11 Daniel Rapoza
152-04 Mansfield
12. 11 Joshua Cook
130-10PR Mansfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3. 11 Andrew Williams
6-04.00 Mansfield
6. 11 Ethan Thevenot
5-08.00 Mansfield
8. 11 Andrew Rooney
.50 Mansfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

6. 11 Andrew Williams
20-06.00 Mansfield
8. 11 Joe Cappelletti
20-03.00PR Mansfield
20. 10 Stephen Saba
17-06.50 Mansfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

9. 11 Ethan Thevenot
39-08.00 Mansfield
19. 12 Ian Reddish
36-03.75 Mansfield